R5 SFU

Su (4/12-6/20) +5/24
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St17:57
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St17:58
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St17:59
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St18:02
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr18:08
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St18:11
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St18:14
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)18:19
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave18:20
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave18:22
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave18:24
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave18:25
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave18:27
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave18:30
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 218:37
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)18:40