R5 SFU

Sa (4/12-6/20)
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St07:22
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St07:23
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St07:24
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St07:26
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr07:30
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St07:33
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St07:35
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)07:39
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave07:40
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave07:41
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave07:43
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave07:44
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave07:46
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave07:48
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 207:55
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)07:57