R5 SFU

Sa (4/12-6/20)
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St08:07
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St08:08
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St08:09
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St08:11
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr08:16
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St08:19
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St08:22
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)08:26
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave08:27
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave08:29
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave08:31
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave08:33
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave08:35
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave08:37
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 208:45
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)08:48