R5 SFU

Sa (4/12-6/20)
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St15:21
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St15:22
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St15:25
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St15:28
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr15:36
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St15:41
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St15:45
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)15:51
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave15:53
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave15:54
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave15:58
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave15:59
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave16:02
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave16:05
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 216:15
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)16:18