R5 SFU

Sa (4/12-6/20)
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St15:55
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St15:56
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St15:59
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St16:02
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr16:10
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St16:15
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St16:19
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)16:25
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave16:27
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave16:28
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave16:31
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave16:33
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave16:35
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave16:38
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 216:48
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)16:51