R5 SFU

Sa (4/12-6/20)
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St16:04
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St16:05
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St16:08
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St16:11
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr16:19
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St16:24
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St16:28
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)16:34
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave16:36
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave16:37
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave16:40
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave16:42
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave16:44
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave16:47
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 216:57
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)17:00