R5 SFU

Sa (4/12-6/20)
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St12:10
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St12:11
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St12:13
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St12:16
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr12:24
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St12:29
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St12:32
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)12:38
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave12:40
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave12:41
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave12:44
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave12:46
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave12:48
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave12:51
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 213:00
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)13:03