R5 SFU

Sa (4/12-6/20)
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St12:33
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St12:34
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St12:36
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St12:39
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr12:47
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St12:52
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St12:55
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)13:01
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave13:03
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave13:04
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave13:07
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave13:09
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave13:11
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave13:14
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 213:23
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)13:26