R5 SFU

Sa (4/12-6/20)
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St12:45
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St12:46
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St12:48
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St12:51
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr12:59
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St13:04
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St13:07
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)13:13
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave13:15
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave13:16
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave13:19
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave13:21
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave13:23
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave13:26
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 213:35
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)13:38