R5 SFU

Sa (4/12-6/20)
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St12:57
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St12:58
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St13:00
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St13:03
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr13:11
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St13:16
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St13:19
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)13:25
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave13:27
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave13:28
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave13:31
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave13:33
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave13:35
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave13:38
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 213:47
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)13:50