R5 SFU

Sa (4/12-6/20)
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St13:09
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St13:10
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St13:12
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St13:16
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr13:24
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St13:28
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St13:32
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)13:38
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave13:40
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave13:41
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave13:44
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave13:46
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave13:48
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave13:51
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 214:00
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)14:03