R5 SFU

Sa (4/12-6/20)
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St13:45
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St13:46
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St13:48
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St13:52
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr14:00
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St14:04
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St14:08
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)14:14
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave14:16
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave14:17
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave14:20
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave14:22
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave14:24
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave14:27
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 214:36
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)14:39