R5 SFU

Sa (4/12-6/20)
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St13:57
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St13:58
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St14:00
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St14:04
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr14:12
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St14:16
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St14:20
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)14:26
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave14:28
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave14:29
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave14:32
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave14:34
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave14:36
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave14:39
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 214:48
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)14:51