R5 SFU

Sa (4/12-6/20)
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St14:06
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St14:07
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St14:09
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St14:13
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr14:21
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St14:25
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St14:29
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)14:35
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave14:37
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave14:38
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave14:42
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave14:43
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave14:46
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave14:49
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 214:59
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)15:02