R5 SFU

Sa (4/12-6/20)
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St22:49
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St22:50
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St22:51
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St22:54
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr23:00
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St23:03
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St23:06
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)23:11
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave23:12
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave23:13
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave23:16
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave23:17
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave23:19
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave23:21
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 223:28
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)23:31