R5 SFU

Sa (4/12-6/20)
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St09:34
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St09:35
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St09:37
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St09:39
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr09:46
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St09:50
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St09:53
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)09:58
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave09:59
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave10:01
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave10:03
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave10:05
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave10:07
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave10:09
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 210:17
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)10:20