R5 SFU

Sa (4/12-6/20)
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St09:46
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St09:47
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St09:49
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St09:51
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr09:58
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St10:02
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St10:05
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)10:10
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave10:11
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave10:13
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave10:15
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave10:17
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave10:19
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave10:21
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 210:29
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)10:32