R5 SFU

Sa (4/12-6/20)
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St10:10
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St10:11
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St10:13
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St10:15
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr10:22
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St10:26
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St10:29
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)10:34
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave10:35
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave10:37
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave10:39
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave10:40
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave10:42
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave10:45
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 210:52
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)10:55