R5 SFU

Sa (4/12-6/20)
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St11:20
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St11:21
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St11:23
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St11:25
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr11:32
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St11:36
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St11:39
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)11:44
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave11:45
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave11:47
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave11:49
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave11:51
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave11:53
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave11:55
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 212:03
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)12:06