R5 SFU

Sa (4/12-6/20)
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St12:00
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St12:01
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St12:03
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St12:06
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr12:14
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St12:19
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St12:22
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)12:28
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave12:30
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave12:31
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave12:34
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave12:36
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave12:38
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave12:41
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 212:50
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)12:53