R5 SFU

Sa (4/12-6/20)
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St09:58
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St09:59
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St10:01
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St10:03
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr10:10
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St10:14
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St10:17
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)10:22
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave10:23
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave10:25
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave10:27
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave10:29
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave10:31
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave10:33
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 210:41
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)10:44