R5 SFU

Sa (4/12-6/20)
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St14:47
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St14:48
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St14:50
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St14:54
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr15:02
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St15:06
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St15:10
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)15:16
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave15:18
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave15:19
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave15:23
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave15:24
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave15:27
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave15:30
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 215:40
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)15:43