R5 SFU

Sa (4/12-6/20)
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St16:21
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St16:22
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St16:25
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St16:28
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr16:36
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St16:41
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St16:45
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)16:51
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave16:53
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave16:54
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave16:57
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave16:59
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave17:01
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave17:04
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 217:14
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)17:17