R5 SFU

Sa (4/12-6/20)
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St05:30
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St05:30
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St05:32
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St05:33
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr05:37
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St05:40
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St05:42
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)05:45
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave05:46
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave05:47
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave05:49
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave05:50
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave05:52
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave05:54
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 206:01
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)06:03