R5 SFU

Sa (4/12-6/20)
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St16:12
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St16:13
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St16:16
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St16:19
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr16:27
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St16:32
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St16:36
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)16:42
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave16:44
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave16:45
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave16:48
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave16:50
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave16:52
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave16:55
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 217:05
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)17:08