R5 SFU

Sa (4/12-6/20)
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St06:33
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St06:33
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St06:35
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St06:36
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr06:41
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St06:43
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St06:45
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)06:49
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave06:50
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave06:51
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave06:53
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave06:54
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave06:56
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave06:58
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 207:05
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)07:07