R5 SFU

Sa (4/12-6/20)
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St08:55
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St08:56
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St08:57
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St08:59
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr09:05
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St09:08
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St09:11
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)09:15
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave09:16
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave09:18
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave09:20
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave09:22
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave09:24
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave09:27
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 209:35
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)09:38