R5 SFU

Sa (4/12-6/20)
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St16:29
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St16:30
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St16:33
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St16:36
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr16:44
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St16:49
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St16:53
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)16:59
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave17:01
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave17:02
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave17:05
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave17:07
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave17:09
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave17:12
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 217:22
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)17:25