R5 SFU

Sa (4/12-6/20)
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St16:38
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St16:39
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St16:42
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St16:45
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr16:53
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St16:58
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St17:02
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)17:08
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave17:10
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave17:11
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave17:14
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave17:16
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave17:18
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave17:21
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 217:30
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)17:33