R5 SFU

MTuWThF (4/12-6/20) -5/24
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St06:43
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St06:43
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St06:45
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St06:46
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr06:50
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St06:53
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St06:55
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)06:58
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave06:59
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave07:00
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave07:02
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave07:04
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave07:05
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave07:08
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 207:15
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)07:17