R5 SFU

MTuWThF (4/12-6/20) -5/24
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St17:19
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St17:20
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St17:21
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St17:23
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr17:29
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St17:32
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St17:34
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 817:38
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave17:40
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave17:42
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave17:45
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave17:47
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave17:49
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave17:53
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 218:03
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)18:06