R5 SFU

MTuWThF (4/12-6/20) -5/24
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St15:58
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St15:59
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St16:00
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St16:02
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr16:08
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St16:10
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St16:13
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 816:17
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave16:19
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave16:20
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave16:23
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave16:25
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave16:28
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave16:31
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 216:41
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)16:44