R5 SFU

MTuWThF (4/12-6/20) -5/24
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St11:10
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St11:11
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St11:13
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St11:15
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr11:22
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St11:25
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St11:28
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)11:33
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave11:34
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave11:36
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave11:38
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave11:40
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave11:42
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave11:44
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 211:52
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)11:55