R5 SFU

MTuWThF (4/12-6/20) -5/24
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St17:08
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St17:09
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St17:10
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St17:12
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr17:18
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St17:21
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St17:23
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 817:27
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave17:29
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave17:31
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave17:34
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave17:36
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave17:38
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave17:42
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 217:52
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)17:55