R5 SFU

MTuWThF (4/12-6/20) -5/24
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St08:57
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St08:58
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St08:59
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St09:01
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr09:07
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St09:10
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St09:13
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)09:17
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave09:18
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave09:20
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave09:22
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave09:23
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave09:25
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave09:28
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 209:35
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)09:38