R5 SFU

MTuWThF (4/12-6/20) -5/24
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St21:00
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St21:01
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St21:02
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St21:04
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr21:09
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St21:12
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St21:14
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)21:18
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave21:19
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave21:21
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave21:23
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave21:24
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave21:26
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave21:29
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 221:36
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)21:39