R5 SFU

MTuWThF (4/12-6/20) -5/24
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St18:20
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St18:21
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St18:23
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St18:25
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr18:32
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St18:35
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St18:38
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)18:43
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave18:44
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave18:46
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave18:48
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave18:50
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave18:52
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave18:54
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 219:02
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)19:05