R5 SFU

MTuWThF (4/12-6/20) -5/24
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St11:40
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St11:41
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St11:43
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St11:45
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr11:52
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St11:55
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St11:58
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)12:03
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave12:04
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave12:06
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave12:08
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave12:10
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave12:12
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave12:14
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 212:22
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)12:25