R5 SFU

MTuWThF (4/12-6/20) -5/24
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St12:00
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St12:01
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St12:03
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St12:05
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr12:12
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St12:16
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St12:19
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)12:24
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave12:25
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave12:27
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave12:29
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave12:31
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave12:33
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave12:36
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 212:44
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)12:47