R5 SFU

MTuWThF (4/12-6/20) -5/24
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St06:13
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St06:13
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St06:15
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St06:16
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr06:20
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St06:23
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St06:25
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)06:28
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave06:29
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave06:30
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave06:32
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave06:33
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave06:35
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave06:37
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 206:44
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)06:46