R5 SFU

MTuWThF (4/12-6/20) -5/24
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St06:50
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St06:50
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St06:52
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St06:53
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr06:57
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St07:00
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St07:02
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)07:05
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave07:06
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave07:07
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave07:09
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave07:11
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave07:12
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave07:15
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 207:22
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)07:24