R5 SFU

MTuWThF (4/12-6/20) -5/24
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St06:57
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St06:57
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St06:59
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St07:00
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr07:04
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St07:07
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St07:09
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)07:12
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave07:13
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave07:14
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave07:16
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave07:18
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave07:19
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave07:22
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 207:29
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)07:31