R5 SFU

MTuWThF (4/12-6/20) -5/24
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St13:10
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St13:11
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St13:13
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St13:15
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr13:22
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St13:26
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St13:29
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)13:34
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave13:35
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave13:37
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave13:39
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave13:41
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave13:43
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave13:46
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 213:54
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)13:57