R5 SFU

MTuWThF (4/12-6/20) -5/24
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St14:40
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St14:41
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St14:43
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St14:45
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr14:52
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St14:55
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St14:58
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)15:03
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave15:05
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave15:06
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave15:09
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave15:10
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave15:12
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave15:15
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 215:24
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)15:27