R5 SFU

MTuWThF (4/12-6/20) -5/24
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St21:30
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St21:31
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St21:32
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St21:34
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr21:39
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St21:42
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St21:44
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)21:48
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave21:49
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave21:51
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave21:53
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave21:54
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave21:56
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave21:59
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 222:06
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)22:09