R5 SFU

MTuWThF (4/12-6/20) -5/24
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St22:00
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St22:01
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St22:02
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St22:04
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr22:09
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St22:12
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St22:14
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)22:18
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave22:19
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave22:20
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave22:22
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave22:24
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave22:25
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave22:28
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 222:35
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)22:37