R5 SFU

MTuWThF (4/12-6/20) -5/24
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St22:45
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St22:46
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St22:47
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St22:49
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr22:54
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St22:57
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St22:59
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)23:03
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave23:04
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave23:05
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave23:07
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave23:09
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave23:10
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave23:13
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 223:20
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)23:22