R5 SFU

MTuWThF (4/12-6/20) -5/24
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St23:15
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St23:16
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St23:17
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St23:19
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr23:23
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St23:26
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St23:28
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)23:32
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave23:33
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave23:34
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave23:36
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave23:38
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave23:39
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave23:42
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 223:49
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)23:51