R5 SFU

MTuWThF (4/12-6/20) -5/24
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St10:12
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St10:13
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St10:14
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St10:17
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr10:23
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St10:26
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St10:28
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)10:33
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave10:34
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave10:36
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave10:38
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave10:40
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave10:42
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave10:44
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 210:52
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)10:55