R5 SFU

MTuWThF (4/12-6/20) -5/24
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St12:40
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St12:41
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St12:43
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St12:45
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr12:52
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St12:56
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St12:59
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)13:04
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave13:05
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave13:07
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave13:09
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave13:11
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave13:13
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave13:16
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 213:24
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)13:27